Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHELMER HOUSING PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 04105878

Registered office address
Myriad House 33 Springfield Lyons Approach, Springfield, Chelmsford, CM2 5LB
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
9 May 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
7 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELMER HOUSING PARTNERSHIP 07 Nov 2000 - 21 Nov 2001