W DOT CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 04105074

Registered office address
West Farm, Ponteland Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE3 3EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 691 LIMITED 09 Nov 2000 - 09 Mar 2001