CUSSINS (NORTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 04104775

Registered office address
12 Bondgate Within, Alnwick, England, NE66 1TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSSINS LIMITED 29 Aug 2003 - 02 Jun 2014
PIC HOMES LIMITED 22 Mar 2001 - 29 Aug 2003
SANDCO 694 LIMITED 09 Nov 2000 - 22 Mar 2001