Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HBM HUB LIMITED

Company number 04104527

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2022
due by 10 May 2022

Last statement dated 26 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1743) LIMITED 09 Nov 2000 - 17 Nov 2000