Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TM MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04104523

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN & SHELL MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Nov 2000 - 02 Mar 2018
HACKREMCO (NO.1739) LIMITED 09 Nov 2000 - 14 Nov 2000