Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RI SB KEMPSTON LIMITED

Company number 04104131

Registered office address
8 Sackville Street, London, England, W1S 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2023
due by 17 November 2023

Last statement dated 3 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BLSSP (PHC 14) LIMITED 03 Nov 2000 - 31 May 2019