Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

P137 LIMITED

Company number 04104011

Registered office address
1 King William Street, London, England, EC4N 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2023
due by 17 November 2023

Last statement dated 3 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BLSSP (PHC 18) LIMITED 03 Nov 2000 - 09 Mar 2019