Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITBREAD SPA COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04100706

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CALLTAP LIMITED 02 Nov 2000 - 16 Sep 2003