QUADRANT (BROMLEY) LIMITED

Company number 04100310

Registered office address
31st Floor 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STATESIDE SERVICES (SPECIAL PROJECTS) LIMITED 01 Nov 2000 - 09 Feb 2005