Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERCURY BUILDING RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04099392

Registered office address
41 Dilworth Lane, Longridge, Preston, PR3 3ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCURY COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 31 Oct 2000 - 30 Apr 2001