Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHURCH GATE RESIDENTS LIMITED

Company number 04099235

Registered office address
Maplehurst The Street, Wittersham, Tenterden, Kent, TN30 7EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCH GATE WITTERSHAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31 Oct 2000 - 14 Nov 2000