ICKWORTH HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 04098338

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LUXURY FAMILY HOTELS FIVE PLC 24 Oct 2000 - 04 Dec 2006