CARDPOINT LIMITED

Company number 04098226

Registered office address
Cardtronics Uk Limited, Building 4, 1st Floor Trident Place, Mosquito Way, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2021
due by 11 November 2021

Last statement dated 28 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDPOINT PLC 13 Nov 2000 - 05 Dec 2007
HALLCO 528 PLC 27 Oct 2000 - 13 Nov 2000