Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCADIS GEN UK (SEAMS) LIMITED

Company number 04097101

Registered office address
80 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SKIPWORTH ENGELHARDT ASSET MANAGEMENT STRATEGISTS LIMITED 11 Feb 2002 - 06 Jan 2020
INTELLIGENT BICYCLES LIMITED 26 Oct 2000 - 11 Feb 2002