Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREY AND GREEN LIMITED

Company number 04096233

Registered office address
4 Cordwallis Street, Maidenhead, England, SL6 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2023
due by 23 August 2023

Last statement dated 9 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
LIQUID CONSULTANTS LIMITED 25 Oct 2000 - 04 Sep 2013