Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIBELCO UK OCCUPATIONAL PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04096204

Registered office address
95 C/O Lane Clark & Peacock Llp, Wigmore Street, London, United Kingdom, England, W1U 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2023
due by 8 November 2023

Last statement dated 25 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WBB MINERALS PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 22 Jul 2004 - 09 Dec 2013
SMC PENSION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 16 Feb 2001 - 22 Jul 2004
BROOMCO (2356) LIMITED 25 Oct 2000 - 16 Feb 2001