EMPOWER TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04094813

Registered office address
Kpmg Restructuring, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
  • 8022 - Technical & vocational secondary
  • 8042 - Adult and other education
Previous company names
Name Period
NO. 432 LEICESTER LIMITED 23 Oct 2000 - 28 Nov 2000