Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRD (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04093570

Registered office address
The Foundation Herons Way, Chester Business Park, Chester, CH4 9GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSURAMED HEALTHCARE LIMITED 21 Mar 2001 - 22 Sep 2009
ASSURAMED LIMITED 19 Oct 2000 - 21 Mar 2001