Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BCAS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04093343

Registered office address
Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, England, SK9 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CALIGULA LIMITED 04 Sep 2013 - 09 Sep 2013
BIBBY CONSULTING & SUPPORT LIMITED 15 Oct 2010 - 04 Sep 2013
MHL SUPPORT LIMITED 14 Dec 2006 - 15 Oct 2010
MHL SUPPORT PLC 19 Oct 2000 - 14 Dec 2006