Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STATE STREET ADMINISTRATION SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04092438

Registered office address
20 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOURANT & CO. CAPITAL (SPV) LIMITED 16 Mar 2001 - 02 Jun 2010
BLUEFRIARS LIMITED 18 Oct 2000 - 16 Mar 2001