NORTHARBOUR LIMITED

Company number 04092296

Registered office address
283 Green Lanes, London, England, N13 4XS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ICTNET LIMITED 18 Oct 2000 - 10 Jan 2005