Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YING TAI (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 04090694

Registered office address
Ivy House Foundry Ivy House Road, Hanley, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, ST1 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COGJUNIOR LIMITED 16 Oct 2000 - 12 Jan 2001