A T N (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04090483

Registered office address
Unit 12-14 Churchill Business Park, Churchhill Road Wheatly, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN1 2TF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5212 - Other retail non-specialised stores
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A T N ALLOYS (UK) LIMITED 15 Jan 2010 - 13 Dec 2010
A T N (UK) LIMITED 25 Jul 2003 - 15 Jan 2010
M.H.H. ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 16 Oct 2000 - 25 Jul 2003