Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BMB GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04090218

Registered office address
2100 Century Way, Thorpe Park, Leeds, England, LS15 8ZB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2022
due by 27 October 2022

Last statement dated 13 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (607) LIMITED 13 Oct 2000 - 06 Nov 2000