RED STAR PUB COMPANY (WR III) LIMITED

Company number 04089947

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Last statement dated 9 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST REGISTER (PUBLIC HOUSES III) LIMITED 17 Jan 2002 - 12 Apr 2012
S&N LEASED PROPERTIES (NO.2) LIMITED 03 Nov 2000 - 17 Jan 2002
HACKREMCO (NO.1733) LIMITED 13 Oct 2000 - 03 Nov 2000