3D EDUCATION AND ADVENTURE LIMITED

Company number 04089741

Registered office address
Alton Court, Penyard Lane, Ross-On-Wye, Herefordshire, United Kingdom, HR9 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
3D LONGLEAT LIMITED 01 Nov 2000 - 05 Jul 2001
CENTER PARCS 3D LIMITED 31 Oct 2000 - 01 Nov 2000
HACKREMCO (NO.1731) LIMITED 13 Oct 2000 - 31 Oct 2000