CTS PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04089267

Registered office address
Brook Road, Wimborne, Dorset, BH21 2BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ERA PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 01 Dec 2003 - 16 Mar 2011
THE ERA FOUNDATION PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 11 Dec 2000 - 01 Dec 2003
SHELFCO (NO.2002) LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 11 Dec 2000