Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAPELEY STEPS CONTRACTOR LIMITED

Company number 04089254

Registered office address
Cambridge House, Clarendon Road, Watford, WD17 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPELEY STEPS LIMITED 11 Dec 2000 - 21 Dec 2000
SHELFCO (NO.2013) LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 11 Dec 2000