Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH LAND INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04088640

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLAR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 03 Nov 2005