BRANDS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04087435

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Last statement dated 2 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDS INC LIMITED 24 Oct 2000 - 21 Jul 2004
SUMMERCOMBE NO 98 LIMITED 10 Oct 2000 - 24 Oct 2000