Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REACH NETWORK MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04086475

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRINITY MIRROR NETWORK LIMITED 02 Mar 2018 - 07 Sep 2018
NORTHERN & SHELL NETWORK LIMITED 04 Oct 2000 - 02 Mar 2018