BRISTOL AIRPORT (UK) NO 1 LIMITED

Company number 04085967

Registered office address
Administration Building, Bristol Airport, Bristol, BS48 3DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACQUARIE AIRPORTS (UK) LIMITED 15 Dec 2000 - 02 Sep 2009
USUALSILVER LIMITED 09 Oct 2000 - 15 Dec 2000