INEOS INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS (FLUOR & SILICAS) LIMITED

Company number 04085956

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENRICHPEAK LIMITED 09 Oct 2000 - 08 Jan 2001