DATABAX LIMITED

Company number 04085248

Registered office address
11-12 Hanover Square, London, England, W1S 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
1ST FOR DATA LIMITED 06 Oct 2000 - 10 Mar 2003