MITIE AIR CONDITIONING (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 04085114

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (TEN) LTD 06 Oct 2000 - 30 Mar 2001