COMPASS SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 04084587

Registered office address
Compass House, Guildford Street, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPASS HOSPITALITY DEMERGER LIMITED 02 Oct 2000 - 10 Oct 2008