PAIG GERMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04084394

Registered office address
Watchmoor Point, Watchmoor Road, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITAX AIRCRAFT GERMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Oct 2002 - 17 Nov 2005
BRITAX GERMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 30 Oct 2002
115CR (026) LIMITED 05 Oct 2000 - 12 Dec 2000