Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATKIN JONES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04084303

Registered office address
3 Llys Y Bont, Parc Menai, Bangor, United Kingdom, LL57 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2024
due by 19 October 2024

Last statement dated 5 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWERLOOM LIMITED 05 Oct 2000 - 11 Jul 2006