WHITEFLEET LIMITED

Company number 04083239

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEX DEFENCE (WHITEFLEET) LTD 21 Dec 2000 - 02 Apr 2007
ENRICHPAGE LIMITED 04 Oct 2000 - 21 Dec 2000