Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04081723

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GENERAL LONDON CONSTRUCTORS LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 03 Oct 2005
OVAL (1598) LIMITED 02 Oct 2000 - 14 Dec 2000