Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHLAND LOUGHBOROUGH LIMITED

Company number 04080194

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Insolvency Proceedings
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHQUAY (LOUGHBOROUGH) LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 20 Aug 2001