Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUILDSPACE LIMITED

Company number 04080043

Registered office address
C/O Vantage Accounting, 1 Cedar Office Park, Cobham Road, Wimborne, Bh21 7sb, England, BH21 7SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2024
due by 11 August 2024

Last statement dated 28 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOIRBOYZUK LIMITED 28 Sep 2000 - 28 Nov 2003