SOURCE BIOSCIENCE UK LIMITED

Company number 04078501

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, NG8 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICAL SOLUTIONS (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED 12 Jul 2007 - 19 Feb 2009
PATHLORE LTD 19 Apr 2001 - 12 Jul 2007
ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED 27 Nov 2000 - 19 Apr 2001
ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC LABORATORIES LIMITED 24 Oct 2000 - 27 Nov 2000
ANGLIA TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 26 Sep 2000 - 24 Oct 2000