TOUR RACING LIMITED

Company number 04078205

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, England, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YOU ME DIGITAL LTD 26 Sep 2000 - 13 Jan 2009