THIRLSTONE CENTROS MILLER LIMITED

Company number 04077156

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.708) LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 05 Oct 2000