Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRUNSWICK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04077014

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2023
due by 9 October 2023

Last statement dated 25 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANTCANTOS SERVICES LIMITED 14 Sep 2012 - 19 Jan 2022
CANTOS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 27 Mar 2001 - 14 Sep 2012
INSITE EXCHANGE LIMITED 15 Jan 2001 - 27 Mar 2001
LIFEMEND LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 15 Jan 2001