Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRANEMO WORKWEAR LIMITED

Company number 04075609

Registered office address
Unit 7 Easter Park, Baker Road, Nelson Park West, Cramlington, Northumberland, NE23 1WQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2024
due by 15 September 2024

Last statement dated 1 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
ICM WORKWEAR LIMITED 21 Sep 2000 - 05 Oct 2001