Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLANTIC 2/3 UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04075308

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BP EXPLORATION ABU DHABI LIMITED 20 Sep 2000 - 13 Oct 2005