JAMIE OLIVER PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04075091

Registered office address
Benwell House, 15-21 Benwell Road, London, England, N7 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2021
due by 29 September 2021

Last statement dated 15 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESH ONE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 03 May 2002 - 27 Mar 2017
FRESH PRODUCTIONS (ESSEX) LIMITED 15 Sep 2000 - 03 May 2002