PPP FORUM LIMITED

Company number 04071463

Registered office address
1st Floor, Boundary House, 91-93 Charterhouse Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1M 6HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE PROVIDERS FORUM LIMITED 14 Dec 2000 - 05 Mar 2001
ICONCLOSE LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 14 Dec 2000